Pedigree of:
>S Orkan von der Wacht GHStB 2144 VPS SWI
(M) 03 Jun 2004, VDH/DW 04-632, Braun HD-A
|
||||||
\ Chari Wichtel 21 Mar 1999 VDH/DW 99-241 Braun HD 0-1 |
Urians Drago 24 Apr 1996 VDH/DW 96-310 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kastor von der Wacht 06 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-412 BrScheck HD Frei |
Varus von der Seehalde 13 Apr 1987 VDH/DW 87-204 Braun HD 0-1 |
Ingmar von der Wacht 24 Apr 1983 VDH/DW 83-233 Braun HD 0-1 |
Dux Bringtreu 06 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0165 Braun HD 0-1 |
Xara v.d. Thyra |
Branko v.d. Behnse |
||||||
Hanni von der Wacht 03 Mar 1980 VDH/DW 80-133 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quitto vom Hagerwald VDH/DW |
|||||
Sora vom Straussberg |
||||||
Vroni vom Hagerwald 14 Mar 1981 VDH/DW 81-082 Braun HD 0-1 |
Gauner von der Glashütte 16 Jun 1974 VDH/DW 74-324 Braun HD 0-1 |
Brutus von der Tanzlaube |
||||
Hera vom Hagerwald |
||||||
Ira vom HagerwaLd 23 Apr 1973 VDH/DW 73-204 Braun HD 0-1 |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
|||||
Grotte vom Hagerwald |
||||||
Gunda von der Buchklinge 01 Apr 1990 VDH/DW 90-168 Braun HD 0-1 |
>| Echnaton von der Tanzlaube GHStB 1276 Btr, SW II 28 Feb 1986 VDH/DW 86-075 Braun HD 0-1 |
Rasputin von der Tanzlaube 09 Mar 1979 VDH/DW 79-120 Braun HD 1 |
Apollo von Asbach |
|||
Mona von der Illerau |
||||||
Artemis von der Tanzlaube 10 May 1984 VDH/DW 84-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quäker von der Illerau VDH/DW |
|||||
Xenia von der Tanzlaube 20 Mar 1982 VDH/DW 82-083 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Anja vom Alten Schloss 11 May 1985 VDH/DW 85-346 Braun HD Frei |
Ingmar von der Wacht 24 Apr 1983 VDH/DW 83-233 Braun HD 0-1 |
Dux Bringtreu 06 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0165 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||
Hanni von der Wacht 03 Mar 1980 VDH/DW 80-133 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Birke von der Buchklinge |
||||||
Urians Yulka 29 Mar 1992 VDH/DW 92-254 Braun HD 0-1 |
Leonidas von der Tanzlaube 23 Feb 1989 VDH/DW 89-051 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kiro vom Kammerholz 18 Jul 1983 SHSB 367566 Braun HD Frei |
Aras vom Wildschütz VDH/DW |
Coro von Schloss Wyden |
||
Anka vom Freischütz |
||||||
Kaja von Schloss Wyden VDH/DW |
Rico vom Reckenerg |
|||||
Betty von Schloss Wyden |
||||||
Artemis von der Tanzlaube 10 May 1984 VDH/DW 84-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quäker von der Illerau VDH/DW |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Loni von der Illerau |
||||||
Xenia von der Tanzlaube 20 Mar 1982 VDH/DW 82-083 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quitto vom Hagerwald VDH/DW |
|||||
Wachti Waidgesell VDH/DW |
||||||
Fee Weidelsburg 01 Jan 1987 VDH/DW 87-008 Braun HD 1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
|||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Ziwa Wichtel 24 Dec 1995 VDH/DW 95-875 Braun HD Frei |
Krax Weidelsburg 26 Feb 1990 VDH/DW 90-082 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
>* Orion vom Anzinger Forst GHStB 0673 SW II 08 Feb 1968 VDH/DW 68-023 BR HD 0-1 |
|
> * Peggy vom Priental GHStB 0677 VDH/DW 67-153 BR HD 3 |
||||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Vogt vom Stellhölzle GHStB 0743 SW III VDH/DW 70-302 BR HD 1 |
|||||
->* Ingiza vom Heidengraben GHStB 0662 VDH/DW 68-459 BR HD 1 |
||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
Basko vom Birgland |
||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
|||||
Fee vom Bärenkopf |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
|||
Grotte vom Hagerwald |
||||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
> * Pascha vom Lindel VDH/DW 63-361 BR HD Frei |
|||||
> * Oculi vom Morretal VDH/DW 61-369 BR |
||||||
Olympia von der Tanzlaube 20 Jan 1990 VDH/DW 90-037 Braun HD 1 |
Kiro vom Kammerholz 18 Jul 1983 SHSB 367566 Braun HD Frei |
Aras vom Wildschütz VDH/DW |
Coro von Schloss Wyden |
|||
Anka vom Freischütz |
||||||
Kaja von Schloss Wyden VDH/DW |
Rico vom Reckenerg |
|||||
Betty von Schloss Wyden |
||||||
Artemis von der Tanzlaube 10 May 1984 VDH/DW 84-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quäker von der Illerau VDH/DW |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Loni von der Illerau |
||||||
Xenia von der Tanzlaube 20 Mar 1982 VDH/DW 82-083 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quitto vom Hagerwald VDH/DW |
|||||
Wachti Waidgesell VDH/DW |
||||||
> Mara Weidelsburg 24 May 2002 VDH/DW 02-599 Braun HD-B |
Taxus von der Gonzeburg 25 May 1998 VDH/DW 98-329 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Zabrus Weidelsburg 14 Mar 1996 VDH/DW 96-208 Rehrot HD 1 |
Ernst vom Waldläufer 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-480 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Lando Weidelsburg 01 Mar 1990 VDH/DW 90-251 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Ulm vom Rotrock DDR/DW 85-1321 |
Gag vom Echo |
Trude von Therben |
||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Zirpe vom Waldläufer 09 Mar 1989 VDH/DW 89-102 Braun HD 1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Rosa Weidelsburg 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-563 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
|||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
||||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
|||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Kora vom Fuchshohl 29 Jun 1995 VDH/DW 95-721 Rehrot HD Frei |
Igor Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-433 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
|||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Ura vom Stryck 25 Sep 1992 VDH/DW 92-743 Braun HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
|||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
||||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
|||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
||||||
Rella vom Rühl 08 Mar 1991 VDH/DW 91-106 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Saulus vom Stryck |
|||||
Jessika vom Hohen Thann |
||||||
\S Bianka Weidelsburg 23 Dec 1996 VDH/DW 96-767 Braun HD Frei |
\S Idefix von der Drachenschlucht GHStB 1589 07 Jun 1995 VDH/DW 95-663 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos vom Waldläufer 31 May 1991 VDH/DW 91-404 Braun HD Frei |
\ S Lorbas vom Auerberg 15 Aug 1988 VDH/DW 88-375 Braun/Tan HD Frei |
> Orion vom Auerberg 04 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-333 BR/Tan HD Frei |
Xoro vom Auerberg |
|
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
||||||
> Assia vom Auerberg 10 Feb 1984 VDH/DW 84-061 BR HD 0-1 |
Opus Elchwinkel 26 May 1973 VDH/DW 73-276 BR HD 0-1 |
|||||
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
||||||
Zirpe vom Waldläufer 09 Mar 1989 VDH/DW 89-102 Braun HD 1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Ilonka Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-439 Braun HD Frei |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
|||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
\ Wenke Weidelsburg 26 Jan 1995 VDH/DW 95-112 Braun HD 0-1 |
Oktavius von der Tanzlaube 20 Jan 1990 VDH/DW 90-031 Braun HD Frei |
Kiro vom Kammerholz 18 Jul 1983 SHSB 367566 Braun HD Frei |
Aras vom Wildschütz VDH/DW |
Coro von Schloss Wyden |
||
Anka vom Freischütz |
||||||
Kaja von Schloss Wyden VDH/DW |
Rico vom Reckenerg |
|||||
Betty von Schloss Wyden |
||||||
Artemis von der Tanzlaube 10 May 1984 VDH/DW 84-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quäker von der Illerau VDH/DW |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Loni von der Illerau |
||||||
Xenia von der Tanzlaube 20 Mar 1982 VDH/DW 82-083 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quitto vom Hagerwald VDH/DW |
|||||
Wachti Waidgesell VDH/DW |
||||||
Junkerns Krydda 10 Mar 1989 S-25984/89 Braun HD 0-1 |
Sarons Bruna Oberon S-19867/83 Braun HD Frei |
Zarro VDH/DW |
Frazze |
|||
Mira II |
||||||
Amanda I |
Cebastian |
|||||
Farina |
||||||
Flicka Weidelsburg 01 Jan 1987 VDH/DW 87-009 Braun HD Frei ED ohne Befund |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |