Pedigree of:
Zorra Weidelsburg
(F) 01 May 2008, VDH/DW 08-428, RotSchimmel HD-A ED-frei
|
|||||||
Vitus vom Fuchshohl 13 Apr 2006 VDH/DW 06-324 Rehrot HD-B |
Xaver vom Sauwald 05 Dec 2003 VDH/DW 03-912 Rehrot HD C |
Lauser II Weidelsburg 04 Mar 2002 VDH/DW 02-196 Rehrot HD-A |
Carlo vom Alten Kloster 28 Mar 2000 VDH/DW 00-240 Rehrot HD 1 |
Lümmel vom Drenkhof 12 May 1997 VDH/DW 97-487 Braun HD Frei |
Quietus von der Tanzlaube 04 Jan 1991 VDH/DW 91-013 Braun HD 0-1 |
Darius von der Tanzlaube 13 Dec 1985 VDH/DW 85-514 Braun HD 0-1 |
Raudi vom Rüttewald 28 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-347 Braun HD 0-1 |
Xenia von der Tanzlaube 20 Mar 1982 VDH/DW 82-083 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Larisa von der Tanzlaube 23 Feb 1989 VDH/DW 89-053 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kiro vom Kammerholz 18 Jul 1983 SHSB 367566 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
Artemis von der Tanzlaube 10 May 1984 VDH/DW 84-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Jule vom Drenkhof 30 Jun 1994 VDH/DW 94-649 Braun HD Frei |
Onyx vom Möhnesee 16 Oct 1988 VDH/DW 88-417 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
|||||
Warena vom Riessberg VDH/DW 84-067 |
|||||||
Heidi vom Drenkhof 02 Oct 1990 VDH/DW 90-432 Braun HD Frei |
> Orion vom Auerberg 04 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-333 BR/Tan HD Frei |
||||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
|||||||
Urians Cindy 22 Mar 1995 VDH/DW 95-266 Braun/Tan HD 0-1 |
Hektor von der Buchklinge 02 Feb 1991 VDH/DW 91-037 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Orion vom Auerberg 04 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-333 BR/Tan HD Frei |
Xoro vom Auerberg |
||||
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
|||||||
Eibe von der Buchklinge 06 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-430 Braun HD 1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Anja vom Alten Schloss 11 May 1985 VDH/DW 85-346 Braun HD Frei |
|||||||
Urians Yulka 29 Mar 1992 VDH/DW 92-254 Braun HD 0-1 |
Leonidas von der Tanzlaube 23 Feb 1989 VDH/DW 89-051 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kiro vom Kammerholz 18 Jul 1983 SHSB 367566 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Artemis von der Tanzlaube 10 May 1984 VDH/DW 84-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Fee Weidelsburg 01 Jan 1987 VDH/DW 87-008 Braun HD 1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Thalia von der Gonzeburg 25 May 1998 VDH/DW 98-329 Rehrot HD Frei |
Zabrus Weidelsburg 14 Mar 1996 VDH/DW 96-208 Rehrot HD 1 |
Ernst vom Waldläufer 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-480 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Lando Weidelsburg 01 Mar 1990 VDH/DW 90-251 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Ulm vom Rotrock DDR/DW 85-1321 |
|||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Zirpe vom Waldläufer 09 Mar 1989 VDH/DW 89-102 Braun HD 1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
|||||||
Rosa Weidelsburg 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-563 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
|||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Kora vom Fuchshohl 29 Jun 1995 VDH/DW 95-721 Rehrot HD Frei |
Igor Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-433 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Ura vom Stryck 25 Sep 1992 VDH/DW 92-743 Braun HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
|||||||
Rella vom Rühl 08 Mar 1991 VDH/DW 91-106 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Saulus vom Stryck |
||||||
Jessika vom Hohen Thann |
|||||||
Maggi vom Fuchshohl 20 May 1997 VDH/DW 97-534 Braun HD 0-1 |
> S Moritz vom Kirschbaum GHStB 1558 03 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-398 Braun HD Frei |
\ : Ulko von der Bassenkuhle GHStB1382 12 Feb 1988 VDH/DW 88-072 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
\ Orla von der Bassenkuhle SWIII 09 Feb 1983 VDH/DW 83-058 BR HD 0-1 |
> Kalif vom Fürstenweiher SW III VDH/DW 79-488 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Dohle von der Bassenkuhle 25 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-093 BR HD 1 |
Visco von der Tanzlaube |
||||||
Waldburga vor dem Wald |
|||||||
\ S Silva vom Schwedenstein GHStB 1404 25 Dec 1989 VDH/DW 89-452 Braun HD Frei |
Raudi vom Riedforst 20 Jan 1987 VDH/DW 87-034 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Armin Weidelsburg |
|||||
Daisy Weidelsburg |
|||||||
Ilka Weidelsburg |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Kora vom Fuchshohl 29 Jun 1995 VDH/DW 95-721 Rehrot HD Frei |
Igor Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-433 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Ura vom Stryck 25 Sep 1992 VDH/DW 92-743 Braun HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
|||||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
||||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
|||||||
Rella vom Rühl 08 Mar 1991 VDH/DW 91-106 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Saulus vom Stryck |
||||||
Jessika vom Hohen Thann |
|||||||
Sara vom Fuchshohl 19 Aug 2003 VDH/DW 03-762 RotScheck HD-A |
Iltis von Rustens 16 May 2000 VDH/DW 00-469 BrScheck HD Frei |
Knuddel von der Hirtengasse 26 Oct 1994 VDH/DW 94-766 RotSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Frei von der Drachenschlucht 16 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-439 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
|
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
|||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Ilonka Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-439 Braun HD Frei |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Lara vom Dunklen Schlag 23 Mar 1990 VDH/DW 90-153 Braun HD 0-1 |
Ingmar von der Wacht 24 Apr 1983 VDH/DW 83-233 Braun HD 0-1 |
Dux Bringtreu 06 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0165 Braun HD 0-1 |
Xara v.d. Thyra |
||||
Branko v.d. Behnse |
|||||||
Hanni von der Wacht 03 Mar 1980 VDH/DW 80-133 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quitto vom Hagerwald VDH/DW |
||||||
Sora vom Straussberg |
|||||||
Krabbe vom Dunklen Schlag 31 Dec 1987 VDH/DW 87-518 Braun HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
|||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
|||||||
Drossel vom Dunklen Schlag 30 Mar 1980 VDH/DW 80-084 Braun HD 1-2 |
Nordstern vom Elchwinkel 19 Aug 1972 VDH/DW 72-528 Braun HD 1-2 |
||||||
Nicka vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1976 VDH/DW 76-216 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Quena vom Auerberg 02 Apr 1995 VDH/DW 95-411 Braun/Tan HD 0-1 |
Hickory Horrido 23 Mar 1993 VDH/DW 93-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
Sasko vom Sching DDR/DW 86-1628 |
Pulver von Fläming |
||||
Flinke aus Cottbus 25 Jun 1983 DDR/DW 83-1019 BRAUN HD -FREI |
Hinz von Hellerau DDR/DW 78-0802 |
||||||
Denny aus Cottbus |
|||||||
Via vom Ohmberg DDR/DW 85-1546 |
Vulko v. Trappen DDR/DW 86-1770 |
||||||
Syra von der Schugge DDR/DW 85-1516 |
|||||||
Olly vom Auerberg 30 Mar 1991 VDH/DW 91-202 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kauz vom Dunklen Schlag VDH/DW 87-515 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
|||||||
Drossel vom Dunklen Schlag 30 Mar 1980 VDH/DW 80-084 Braun HD 1-2 |
Nordstern vom Elchwinkel 19 Aug 1972 VDH/DW 72-528 Braun HD 1-2 |
||||||
Nicka vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1976 VDH/DW 76-216 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
\ Maid vom Auerberg VDH/DW 89-060 Braun/Tan HD 1 |
> Orion vom Auerberg 04 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-333 BR/Tan HD Frei |
Xoro vom Auerberg |
|||||
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
|||||||
> Assia vom Auerberg 10 Feb 1984 VDH/DW 84-061 BR HD 0-1 |
Opus Elchwinkel 26 May 1973 VDH/DW 73-276 BR HD 0-1 |
||||||
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
|||||||
Ulrika von der Gonzeburg 10 Feb 2000 VDH/DW 00-105 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Zabrus Weidelsburg 14 Mar 1996 VDH/DW 96-208 Rehrot HD 1 |
Ernst vom Waldläufer 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-480 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Lando Weidelsburg 01 Mar 1990 VDH/DW 90-251 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Ulm vom Rotrock DDR/DW 85-1321 |
Gag vom Echo |
||
Trude von Therben |
|||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Zirpe vom Waldläufer 09 Mar 1989 VDH/DW 89-102 Braun HD 1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
|||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Rosa Weidelsburg 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-563 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
|||||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
||||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
|||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
|||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Kora vom Fuchshohl 29 Jun 1995 VDH/DW 95-721 Rehrot HD Frei |
Igor Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-433 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Ura vom Stryck 25 Sep 1992 VDH/DW 92-743 Braun HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
|||||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
||||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
|||||||
Rella vom Rühl 08 Mar 1991 VDH/DW 91-106 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Saulus vom Stryck |
||||||
Jessika vom Hohen Thann |
|||||||
>S Nanni Weidelsburg GHStB 2079 21 Dec 2002 VDH/DW 02-696 Braun HD-B |
Taxus von der Gonzeburg 25 May 1998 VDH/DW 98-329 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Zabrus Weidelsburg 14 Mar 1996 VDH/DW 96-208 Rehrot HD 1 |
Ernst vom Waldläufer 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-480 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Lando Weidelsburg 01 Mar 1990 VDH/DW 90-251 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Ulm vom Rotrock DDR/DW 85-1321 |
Gag vom Echo |
|
Trude von Therben |
Sinon vom Queckbon |
||||||
Unke vom Silberbach |
|||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
|||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Zirpe vom Waldläufer 09 Mar 1989 VDH/DW 89-102 Braun HD 1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
Kliff vom Fuchsstein |
||||
Hyla vom Ellersell |
|||||||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
Oxer aus der Meute |
||||||
Giggi von der Blänke |
|||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Zigan vom Elchwinkel |
|||||
Mirka vom Leinetal |
|||||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Zimbo von Zimbern 01 Jun 1973 VDH/DW 73-334 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Woge von der Schalksburg |
|||||||
Rosa Weidelsburg 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-563 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
|||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
|||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
||||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
|||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
Eiko von der Wacht |
||||
Elba vom Schwarzenbach |
|||||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
Kora vom Fuchshohl 29 Jun 1995 VDH/DW 95-721 Rehrot HD Frei |
Igor Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-433 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
>* Orion vom Anzinger Forst GHStB 0673 SW II 08 Feb 1968 VDH/DW 68-023 BR HD 0-1 |
||
> * Peggy vom Priental GHStB 0677 VDH/DW 67-153 BR HD 3 |
|||||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Vogt vom Stellhölzle GHStB 0743 SW III VDH/DW 70-302 BR HD 1 |
||||||
->* Ingiza vom Heidengraben GHStB 0662 VDH/DW 68-459 BR HD 1 |
|||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
Basko vom Birgland |
|||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
||||||
Fee vom Bärenkopf |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
||||
Grotte vom Hagerwald |
|||||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
> * Pascha vom Lindel VDH/DW 63-361 BR HD Frei |
||||||
> * Oculi vom Morretal VDH/DW 61-369 BR |
|||||||
Ura vom Stryck 25 Sep 1992 VDH/DW 92-743 Braun HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
|||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
|||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
||||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
|||||||
Rella vom Rühl 08 Mar 1991 VDH/DW 91-106 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Saulus vom Stryck |
||||||
Jessika vom Hohen Thann |
|||||||
\S Bianka Weidelsburg 23 Dec 1996 VDH/DW 96-767 Braun HD Frei |
\S Idefix von der Drachenschlucht GHStB 1589 07 Jun 1995 VDH/DW 95-663 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos vom Waldläufer 31 May 1991 VDH/DW 91-404 Braun HD Frei |
\ S Lorbas vom Auerberg 15 Aug 1988 VDH/DW 88-375 Braun/Tan HD Frei |
> Orion vom Auerberg 04 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-333 BR/Tan HD Frei |
Xoro vom Auerberg |
||
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
|||||||
> Assia vom Auerberg 10 Feb 1984 VDH/DW 84-061 BR HD 0-1 |
Opus Elchwinkel 26 May 1973 VDH/DW 73-276 BR HD 0-1 |
Ibis vom Elchwinkel |
|||||
Herba vom Elchwinkel |
|||||||
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
|||||||
Zirpe vom Waldläufer 09 Mar 1989 VDH/DW 89-102 Braun HD 1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
Kliff vom Fuchsstein |
||||
Hyla vom Ellersell |
|||||||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
Oxer aus der Meute |
||||||
Giggi von der Blänke |
|||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Zigan vom Elchwinkel |
|||||
Mirka vom Leinetal |
|||||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Zimbo von Zimbern 01 Jun 1973 VDH/DW 73-334 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Woge von der Schalksburg |
|||||||
Ilonka Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-439 Braun HD Frei |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
>* Orion vom Anzinger Forst GHStB 0673 SW II 08 Feb 1968 VDH/DW 68-023 BR HD 0-1 |
|||
> * Peggy vom Priental GHStB 0677 VDH/DW 67-153 BR HD 3 |
|||||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Vogt vom Stellhölzle GHStB 0743 SW III VDH/DW 70-302 BR HD 1 |
||||||
->* Ingiza vom Heidengraben GHStB 0662 VDH/DW 68-459 BR HD 1 |
|||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
Basko vom Birgland |
|||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
||||||
Fee vom Bärenkopf |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
||||
Grotte vom Hagerwald |
|||||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
> * Pascha vom Lindel VDH/DW 63-361 BR HD Frei |
||||||
> * Oculi vom Morretal VDH/DW 61-369 BR |
|||||||
\ Wenke Weidelsburg 26 Jan 1995 VDH/DW 95-112 Braun HD 0-1 |
Oktavius von der Tanzlaube 20 Jan 1990 VDH/DW 90-031 Braun HD Frei |
Kiro vom Kammerholz 18 Jul 1983 SHSB 367566 Braun HD Frei |
Aras vom Wildschütz VDH/DW |
Coro von Schloss Wyden |
|||
Anka vom Freischütz |
|||||||
Kaja von Schloss Wyden VDH/DW |
Rico vom Reckenerg |
||||||
Betty von Schloss Wyden |
|||||||
Artemis von der Tanzlaube 10 May 1984 VDH/DW 84-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quäker von der Illerau VDH/DW |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Loni von der Illerau |
|||||||
Xenia von der Tanzlaube 20 Mar 1982 VDH/DW 82-083 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quitto vom Hagerwald VDH/DW |
||||||
Wachti Waidgesell VDH/DW |
|||||||
Junkerns Krydda 10 Mar 1989 S-25984/89 Braun HD 0-1 |
Sarons Bruna Oberon S-19867/83 Braun HD Frei |
Zarro VDH/DW |
Frazze |
||||
Mira II |
|||||||
Amanda I |
Cebastian |
||||||
Farina |
|||||||
Flicka Weidelsburg 01 Jan 1987 VDH/DW 87-009 Braun HD Frei ED ohne Befund |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
|||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |