Pedigree of:
Sara vom Fuchshohl
(F) 19 Aug 2003, VDH/DW 03-762, RotScheck HD-A
|
||||||
Iltis von Rustens 16 May 2000 VDH/DW 00-469 BrScheck HD Frei |
Knuddel von der Hirtengasse 26 Oct 1994 VDH/DW 94-766 RotSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Frei von der Drachenschlucht 16 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-439 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
Kliff vom Fuchsstein |
Hyla vom Ellersell |
||||||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
Oxer aus der Meute |
|||||
Giggi von der Blänke |
||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Zigan vom Elchwinkel |
||||
Mirka vom Leinetal |
||||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Zimbo von Zimbern 01 Jun 1973 VDH/DW 73-334 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||
Woge von der Schalksburg |
||||||
Ilonka Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-439 Braun HD Frei |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
|||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Lara vom Dunklen Schlag 23 Mar 1990 VDH/DW 90-153 Braun HD 0-1 |
Ingmar von der Wacht 24 Apr 1983 VDH/DW 83-233 Braun HD 0-1 |
Dux Bringtreu 06 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0165 Braun HD 0-1 |
Xara v.d. Thyra |
|||
Branko v.d. Behnse |
||||||
Hanni von der Wacht 03 Mar 1980 VDH/DW 80-133 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quitto vom Hagerwald VDH/DW |
|||||
Sora vom Straussberg |
||||||
Krabbe vom Dunklen Schlag 31 Dec 1987 VDH/DW 87-518 Braun HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
Eiko von der Wacht |
|||
Elba vom Schwarzenbach |
||||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
||||||
Drossel vom Dunklen Schlag 30 Mar 1980 VDH/DW 80-084 Braun HD 1-2 |
Nordstern vom Elchwinkel 19 Aug 1972 VDH/DW 72-528 Braun HD 1-2 |
Ibis vom Elchwinkel |
||||
Herba vom Elchwinkel |
||||||
Nicka vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1976 VDH/DW 76-216 Braun HD 1 |
Zobel vom Stellhölzle |
|||||
Grotte vom Hagerwald |
||||||
Quena vom Auerberg 02 Apr 1995 VDH/DW 95-411 Braun/Tan HD 0-1 |
Hickory Horrido 23 Mar 1993 VDH/DW 93-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
Sasko vom Sching DDR/DW 86-1628 |
Pulver von Fläming |
|||
Flinke aus Cottbus 25 Jun 1983 DDR/DW 83-1019 BRAUN HD -FREI |
Hinz von Hellerau DDR/DW 78-0802 |
|||||
Denny aus Cottbus |
||||||
Via vom Ohmberg DDR/DW 85-1546 |
Vulko v. Trappen DDR/DW 86-1770 |
|||||
Syra von der Schugge DDR/DW 85-1516 |
||||||
Olly vom Auerberg 30 Mar 1991 VDH/DW 91-202 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kauz vom Dunklen Schlag VDH/DW 87-515 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
Eiko von der Wacht |
||
Elba vom Schwarzenbach |
||||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
||||||
Drossel vom Dunklen Schlag 30 Mar 1980 VDH/DW 80-084 Braun HD 1-2 |
Nordstern vom Elchwinkel 19 Aug 1972 VDH/DW 72-528 Braun HD 1-2 |
Ibis vom Elchwinkel |
||||
Herba vom Elchwinkel |
||||||
Nicka vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1976 VDH/DW 76-216 Braun HD 1 |
Zobel vom Stellhölzle |
|||||
Grotte vom Hagerwald |
||||||
\ Maid vom Auerberg VDH/DW 89-060 Braun/Tan HD 1 |
> Orion vom Auerberg 04 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-333 BR/Tan HD Frei |
Xoro vom Auerberg |
||||
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
||||||
> Assia vom Auerberg 10 Feb 1984 VDH/DW 84-061 BR HD 0-1 |
Opus Elchwinkel 26 May 1973 VDH/DW 73-276 BR HD 0-1 |
Ibis vom Elchwinkel |
||||
Herba vom Elchwinkel |
||||||
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
||||||
Ulrika von der Gonzeburg 10 Feb 2000 VDH/DW 00-105 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Zabrus Weidelsburg 14 Mar 1996 VDH/DW 96-208 Rehrot HD 1 |
Ernst vom Waldläufer 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-480 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Lando Weidelsburg 01 Mar 1990 VDH/DW 90-251 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Ulm vom Rotrock DDR/DW 85-1321 |
Gag vom Echo |
|
Trude von Therben |
Sinon vom Queckbon |
|||||
Unke vom Silberbach |
||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Zirpe vom Waldläufer 09 Mar 1989 VDH/DW 89-102 Braun HD 1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
Kliff vom Fuchsstein |
|||
Hyla vom Ellersell |
||||||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
Oxer aus der Meute |
|||||
Giggi von der Blänke |
||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Zigan vom Elchwinkel |
||||
Mirka vom Leinetal |
||||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Zimbo von Zimbern 01 Jun 1973 VDH/DW 73-334 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||
Woge von der Schalksburg |
||||||
Rosa Weidelsburg 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-563 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
|||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Achant von der Au 25 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-332 BS/Tan HD Frei |
Eiko von der Wacht |
|||
Elba vom Schwarzenbach |
||||||
Nixe von der Tanzlaube |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Kora vom Fuchshohl 29 Jun 1995 VDH/DW 95-721 Rehrot HD Frei |
Igor Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-433 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
>* Orion vom Anzinger Forst GHStB 0673 SW II 08 Feb 1968 VDH/DW 68-023 BR HD 0-1 |
|
> * Peggy vom Priental GHStB 0677 VDH/DW 67-153 BR HD 3 |
||||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Vogt vom Stellhölzle GHStB 0743 SW III VDH/DW 70-302 BR HD 1 |
|||||
->* Ingiza vom Heidengraben GHStB 0662 VDH/DW 68-459 BR HD 1 |
||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
Basko vom Birgland |
||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
|||||
Fee vom Bärenkopf |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
|||
Grotte vom Hagerwald |
||||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
> * Pascha vom Lindel VDH/DW 63-361 BR HD Frei |
|||||
> * Oculi vom Morretal VDH/DW 61-369 BR |
||||||
Ura vom Stryck 25 Sep 1992 VDH/DW 92-743 Braun HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
Rams von der Ohre DDR/DW 76-0222 Braun HD Frei |
||
Abba vom Watz DDR/DW 77-0579 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
Tito vom Thännle 17 May 1977 VDH/DW 77-313 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
|||||
Edda von der Bruderhöhle 10 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-288 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
||||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
Samson von der Sehalde Rehrot |
|||||
Lena vom Morretal VDH/DW 84-359 |
||||||
Rella vom Rühl 08 Mar 1991 VDH/DW 91-106 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Saulus vom Stryck |
|||||
Jessika vom Hohen Thann |
||||||