Pedigree of:
Wastel von Dreiannen
(M) 20 Dec 2003, VDH/DW 03-929, BrSchimmel HD-A ED-frei
|
||||||
Neel von Dreiannen 16 Apr 2000 VDH/DW 00-330 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Julius vom Thurewang 15 Feb 1993 VDH/DW 93-103 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Falco von der Nonnenkappel |
Solojägers Zerberus |
Genever Coeur Ass |
Timo von der Schnait |
|
Solojägers Traute |
||||||
Solojägers Wölfin |
Solojägers Basse |
Kado vom Kesseltal |
||||
Solojägers Vilja |
||||||
Solojägers Molly |
||||||
Xilla Werdenfels 04 Aug 1985 VDH/DW 85-430 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Sixtus aus der Schönau |
Plessjägers Tacitus |
||||
Solojägers Irma |
||||||
Solojägers Para |
Kauz vom Erlengrund |
|||||
Solojägers Dinka |
||||||
Ussa aus der Schönau |
Nick vom Johannishögl VDH/DW 83-396 |
Rups vom Riedelstein |
Mirko v.d. Luisenburg |
|||
Priska vom Pfahl |
||||||
Schnuppe vom Kranichsee |
Lorbas vom Thann |
|||||
Barka vom Kranichsee |
||||||
Solojägers Bassi VDH/DW 85-478 |
Solojägers Quercus |
Plessjägers Tacitus |
||||
Solojägers Heike |
||||||
Solojägers Wölfin |
Solojägers Basse |
Kado vom Kesseltal |
||||
Solojägers Vilja |
||||||
Solojägers Molly |
||||||
Gela von Dreiannen 23 May 1996 VDH/DW 96-440 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Gringo vom Elböwer 04 May 1994 VDH/DW 94-416 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Dinko von Esprich 30 Nov 1990 DDR/DW 90-1094 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Mambo vom Fels DDR/DW 85-1475 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Capo von Aaland |
||
Fenny vom Fels |
||||||
Nessel mein Freund 19 Apr 1984 DDR/DW 84-1164 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Zaro aus Vielau DDR/DW 82-0687 |
|||||
Ladja mein Freund |
||||||
Kyma von der Birsch 02 May 1989 DDR/DW 89-0656 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Uran vom Thelehaus 29 Aug 1986 DDR/DW 86-1716 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Ulli von Untersee |
||||
Nina von der Lieps |
||||||
Ines vom Ex 13 Jun 1984 DDR/DW 84-1114 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Iltis aus Hartha |
|||||
Flocke vom Ex |
||||||
Celia vom Triumpf 03 Mar 1989 DDR/DW 89-0574 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Dorn von Bermsgrün 10 Apr 1984 DDR/DW 84-1151 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Bautz vom Allerbach 31 Aug 1975 DDR/DW 75-0186 BrSchimmel |
Max von Mogelin 18 Aug 1970 DDR/DW 70-0143 BrSchimmel |
Demant von der Bracke |
||
Vreni mein Weidgesell |
||||||
Cessy vom Bodden 25 May 1969 DDR/DW 69-0204 BrSchimmel |
Sylko von der Rehwiese |
|||||
Uschi vom Elbgebirge |
||||||
Exi von Zabeltitz 17 May 1978 DDR/DW 78-0800 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Vagant St.Hubertus 01 Apr 1976 DDR/DW 76-0276 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Cyrus von Zabeltitz |
||||
Olina St.Hubertus |
||||||
Beta von Zabeltitz |
||||||
Intra von der Föhre 17 Mar 1984 DDR/DW 84-1125 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Quartu vom Nebeltal DDR/DW 75-0001 BrSchimmel/Tan HD Frei |
Markus aus der Meute 26 Dec 1968 DDR/DW 68-0273 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Herkule v.d. Hunneneiche |
|||
Nike St.Hubertus |
||||||
Hirse vom Drewensee |
||||||
Freia von der Föhre DDR/DW 81-0446 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
Benno von Aaland DDR/DW 79-0988 BrSchimmel |
Reno vom Müggel DDR/DW 77-0485 BrSchimmel |
||||
Mira vom Lindenwall 19 Aug 1974 DDR/DW 74-1099 BrSchimmel HD Frei |
||||||
Fanni von Zortrick |
||||||
Sky vom Schwarzen Letten 28 Apr 2002 VDH/DW 02-559 RotScheck HD-A |
Dark vom alten Kloster 26 Apr 2001 VDH/DW 01-288 Braun HD Frei |
Titus von der Gonzeburg 25 May 1998 VDH/DW 98-332 Rehrot HD Frei |
Zabrus Weidelsburg 14 Mar 1996 VDH/DW 96-208 Rehrot HD 1 |
Ernst vom Waldläufer 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-480 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Lando Weidelsburg 01 Mar 1990 VDH/DW 90-251 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Ulm vom Rotrock DDR/DW 85-1321 |
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
||||||
Zirpe vom Waldläufer 09 Mar 1989 VDH/DW 89-102 Braun HD 1 |
Cosmos Bringtreu 05 Jun 1980 DDR/DW 80-0160 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
Nadja vom Schwarzenbach 10 May 1983 VDH/DW 83-341 BrSchimmel HD 1 |
||||||
Rosa Weidelsburg 21 May 1992 VDH/DW 92-563 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
Esra Weidelsburg 17 Mar 1986 VDH/DW 86-102 Rehrot HD 0-1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Kora vom Fuchshohl 29 Jun 1995 VDH/DW 95-721 Rehrot HD Frei |
Igor Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-433 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
|||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Ura vom Stryck 25 Sep 1992 VDH/DW 92-743 Braun HD 0-1 |
Samson vom Plackweg 04 Jul 1989 VDH/DW 89-353 Rehrot HD Frei |
> Wasco vom Waldläufer 25 Apr 1985 VDH/DW 85-290 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||
Eibe vom Drenkhof 01 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-341 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
Rella vom Rühl 08 Mar 1991 VDH/DW 91-106 BrSchimmel HD 0-1 |
Saulus vom Stryck |
|||||
Jessika vom Hohen Thann |
||||||
Birke vom Alten Kloster 29 Jan 1999 VDH/DW 99-079 Braun HD 1 |
Unkas vom Möhnesee 06 Jun 1996 VDH/DW 96-466 Braun HD Frei |
Igor Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-433 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
|||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
||||||
Quitte vom Möhnesee |
Santos vom Plackweg |
|||||
Warena vom Riessberg VDH/DW 84-067 |
||||||
Urians Cindy 22 Mar 1995 VDH/DW 95-266 Braun/Tan HD 0-1 |
Hektor von der Buchklinge 02 Feb 1991 VDH/DW 91-037 Braun HD 0-1 |
> Orion vom Auerberg 04 Jun 1987 VDH/DW 87-333 BR/Tan HD Frei |
Xoro vom Auerberg |
|||
Dohle Bringtreu DDR/DW 80-0166 |
||||||
Eibe von der Buchklinge 06 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-430 Braun HD 1 |
Strupp von der Sauhatz 21 Dec 1981 VDH/DW 81-509 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||
Anja vom Alten Schloss 11 May 1985 VDH/DW 85-346 Braun HD Frei |
||||||
Urians Yulka 29 Mar 1992 VDH/DW 92-254 Braun HD 0-1 |
Leonidas von der Tanzlaube 23 Feb 1989 VDH/DW 89-051 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kiro vom Kammerholz 18 Jul 1983 SHSB 367566 Braun HD Frei |
||||
Artemis von der Tanzlaube 10 May 1984 VDH/DW 84-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Fee Weidelsburg 01 Jan 1987 VDH/DW 87-008 Braun HD 1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
|||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Antje vom Plackweg 03 Jun 1996 VDH/DW 96-456 BrScheck HD 1 |
Igor Weidelsburg 07 Nov 1988 VDH/DW 88-433 Braun HD 0-1 |
Wertel von der Wurz 01 Jun 1981 VDH/DW 81-372 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
>* Orion vom Anzinger Forst GHStB 0673 SW II 08 Feb 1968 VDH/DW 68-023 BR HD 0-1 |
|
> * Peggy vom Priental GHStB 0677 VDH/DW 67-153 BR HD 3 |
||||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
->* Vogt vom Stellhölzle GHStB 0743 SW III VDH/DW 70-302 BR HD 1 |
|||||
->* Ingiza vom Heidengraben GHStB 0662 VDH/DW 68-459 BR HD 1 |
||||||
Gerda vom Fürstenweiher 06 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-124 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kuckuck von der Hohen Linde VDH/DW 66-207 Braun HD 1 |
Basko vom Birgland |
||||
Jackie vom Bärenkopf 15 Mar 1971 VDH/DW 71-105 Braun HD 1 |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
|||||
Fee vom Bärenkopf |
||||||
>: Hoheit vom Hopfenhof GHStB 1159 SWII/II 01 Jun 1984 VDH/DW 84-346 Braun HD 0-1 |
Larry von der Falknerei 31 May 1979 VDH/DW 79-358 Braun HD Frei |
Kamp vom Hagerwald 26 Apr 1974 VDH/DW 74-198 Braun HD Frei |
Uto von der Tanzlaube |
|||
Grotte vom Hagerwald |
||||||
Hella von der Falknerei 02 Mar 1974 VDH/DW 74-043 Braun HD 1 |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
: \§ Gabi vom Morretal GHStB 1149 02 Oct 1981 VDH/DW 81-473 Braun HD 1 |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
||||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
> * Nola vom Morretal 25 Jun 1971 VDH/DW 71-345 Braun HD 1 |
> * Pascha vom Lindel VDH/DW 63-361 BR HD Frei |
|||||
> * Oculi vom Morretal VDH/DW 61-369 BR |
||||||
Orbona von der Tanzlaube 20 Jan 1990 VDH/DW 90-038 Braun HD 0-1 |
Kiro vom Kammerholz 18 Jul 1983 SHSB 367566 Braun HD Frei |
Aras vom Wildschütz VDH/DW |
Coro von Schloss Wyden |
|||
Anka vom Freischütz |
||||||
Kaja von Schloss Wyden VDH/DW |
Rico vom Reckenerg |
|||||
Betty von Schloss Wyden |
||||||
Artemis von der Tanzlaube 10 May 1984 VDH/DW 84-289 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quäker von der Illerau VDH/DW |
->* Janko von der Falknerei GHStB 0912 16 Jun 1976 VDH/DW 76-379 Braun HD Frei |
->* Igor vom Innbogen GHStB 0754 02 Feb 1971 VDH/DW 71-021 Braun HD 1 |
|||
\ § Glissa von der Falknerei 15 May 1972 VDH/DW 72-223 Braun HD 0-1 |
||||||
Loni von der Illerau |
||||||
Xenia von der Tanzlaube 20 Mar 1982 VDH/DW 82-083 Braun HD 0-1 |
Quitto vom Hagerwald VDH/DW |
|||||
Wachti Waidgesell VDH/DW |
||||||